welcome home!





 
reply
newtopic
newpoll

 Member Directory
★THE ADMIN
 Posted on: Oct 5 2015, 11:48 PM
the phoenix
❝ "Follow the path to your dreams" ❞
THE UNIVERSE
imagination
loved
27

the admins



directory


for new members

CODE
[code*]</div><p><div class="whoswho1">ALIAS </div><div class="whoswho2">AGE | TIME ZONE | PRONOUNS |[url=plotterlink]PLOTTER[/url] </div> <hr><div class="canon"> <a href="LINK TO CLICKNAME PROFILE">FIRST MIDDLE LAST (ALL CAPS)</a> | Canon Name<br>[/code*]

to add a character

CODE
[code*]<a href="LINK TO CLICKNAME PROFILE">FIRST MIDDLE LAST (ALL CAPS)</a> | Canon Name<br>[/code*]

the members


ACXE
25 | EST | PLOTTER

CHRIS KRISTOFF JOKULL | Kristoff
DAEMYN ROSCOE DESOTO | Desoto
GARY CORNELIUS OSBORN | Prince Cornelius
ZETA PYRALIS CAVERN | Cerberus

ALLIE
MOD | 26 | CST | SHE/HER | PLOTTER

ALI TARIQ BARAKAT | Aladdin
CALIX EMRYS BRENHIN | Lord of the Night Court (OC)
CAMERON RHYS ABEL | Eugene 'Flynn Rider' Fitzherbert
DEACON REUEL ARSENAULT | Archangel (OC)
HEKTOR AINEAS DIOGENES | Hercules
KANTI ODINA MATOAX | Pocahontas
KYRAN SAKA ASANI | Kovu
MAIA LETO HADYN | Star Spirit (OC)
NIELS HRODRIC VUKASIN | Sorcerer's Apprentice (OC)
OWEN GARETH WOODWARD | Garrett
ROSEMARY SOPHIA JONES | Sophie Hatter
SHEN TAO WEI | Li Shang
TALLULAH SERENE DAGNEY | Ariel

amanda
ADMIN | 25 | EST | SHE/HER | PLOTTER

AUDRA HOLLY PACE | Winter Sprite (OC)
BRUCE ALDRIN STERN | Buzz Lightyear
HANA LORELAY HERBERT | Honey Lemon
KAITO SHIN HIMURA | Kubo
MARIE-ELAINE BEAUREGARD | Belle
ODELIA ELIZABETH LYNN | Odette
RICHARD ALBRECHT RENALDI | Prince Edward
ROBIN EDWARD SANDERS | Christopher Robin
TAHLIA LISE BERRY | Thumbelina
ZOË DIMITRA ALSEID | Nymph (OC)

ANNA
24 | GMT | PLOTTER

GREGORY ADAM WHITEHEAD | Real World Original
LEONORA PRECILLA FOWLE | Griffin
OTTO ALEXANDER WYBURN | Other Wyborne

dia
22 | GMT+1 | SHE/HER |PLOTTER

VIVIENNE CECILY ELSWOOD | Lady Tremaine

FLEUR
22 | EST | She/her |PLOTTER

FOREST
ADMIN | 22 | PST/MST | SHE/HER | PLOTTER

ARADIA CORENTINE SALEM | Aggie Prenderghast
BECKETT EDISON HATFIELD | Mad Hatter
EMMETT CONAN LOWELL | Big Bad Wolf (OC)
GRAHAM EVANDER OREN | The Ranger (OC)
GRETA ELOWEN WYNTREAUX | Gretel (OC)
JEMIMA RHIAN BLACKWOOD | Emotion Snatcher (OC)
KATHERINE AMBER BELLAMY | Autumn Sprite (OC)
MAIRE TUATHLA BRECKENRIDGE | Princess (OC)
MEGAN ADONIA STATHOS | Megara
ROSALIND ELIZABETH TAYLOR | Sally

GHOST
25 | CST | SHE/HER | PLOTTER

DEAN EVERETT HUGHES | Dean McCoppin
FREDERICK ANTHONY LEE | Fred
JACKSON KRELL SCHELET | Jack Skellington
MIGUEL ANTONIO CARO BLANCO | Miguel
ROGER DANE CAMPBELL | Roger Radcliffe

JANE
24 | CST | SHE/HER | PLOTTER

HISOKA RIN OKURA | No Face
LILLIAN OLIVIA PAIGE | Lady
MARGERY JO HARE | March Hare
NYAH JADE ADEBOWALE | Nala
RALPH DANIEL ALCOTT | Wreck-it-Ralph
THEA ROSE MCGOVERN | Summer Sprite (OC)
WREN ISOLINA MARROK | Red Ridinghood (OC)

Krissu
23 | GMT+3 | SHE/HER |PLOTTER

MISTY LIU SILVERMAN | Silvermist

LAUREN
19 | PST | SHE/HER |PLOTTER

LEIGH
ANCIENT | MDT | SHE/HER | PLOTTER

LILY
20 something | GMT | SHE/HER |PLOTTER

NICHOLAS PHILIP ADAMS | The Beast

LIZ
26 | EST | SHE/HER |PLOTTER

ARETHA ORIANA FAY | Rita
HEULWEN BLODYN TYL | Changeling Child (OC)
IVY SCARLET GLEN | Princess Aurora
TRISTA HEDY SERES | Trixie

loor
23 | EST | PLOTTER

ADELAIDE SAULĖ PHANES | Spirit of the Sun (OC)
EMALINE MARAIS IRVING | Marnie
MARIANNE LILY DEVOSS | Maid Marian
ROSCOE CONAN FOWLER | Tramp
VALENCIA MAEVE THORNE | Maleficent
ZELDA ROWENA NOAKES | Zarina

LOWRIE
28 | GMT | SHE/HER |PLOTTER

AMALI OYA JAHEEM | Sarabi
ISABELLA GRACE CLARE | Cinderella
LEOMARIS DYLAN SEAWARD | King Triton

MAX
28 | GMT + 10 | PLOTTER

ETHAN HOLLIS SACKS | 9 / Nine
GABRIEL OWEN RICHTER | The Headless Horseman
ORION ALOYSIUS LAKE | Void (OC)
TAU STIAN ADEBOWALE | Simba

megan
25 | EST | PLOTTER

ACE JACK JESTER |Joker
ADRAIN GAU QUERAN | Darkness (OC)
AODH SOL ÚLFR | Wolf Pup (OC)
ARTHUR GRADY CADFAEL | King Arthur
CLARK JOHN VARNEY | Slinky Dog
DEREK HOWARD KANVAR | Derek
FINN LEVI BLACKWOOD | Technopathic (OC)
FLETCHER FLANNAN REYNARD | Fox Companion (OC)
JACKSON EVEREST BURGESS | Jack Frost
KAZUKI NOROI EMISHI | Ashitaka
LANCE JUSTE LAKE | Sir Lancelot (OC)
LONAN GUNNER DRAKE | Cloudjumper
LUCILLE LILITH MORNINGSTAR | Lucifer (OC)
MAXWELL AARON MARSDEN | Max Goof
NOLAN ROWAN SPARROW | Nod
VICTOR BURTON STEIN | Victor Frankenstein
WILLIAM ERZÄHLER GRIMM | Wilhelm Grimm (OC)

MIRA
26 | CST | PLOTTER

BASTIAN BINX CROSS | The Cat
LEON AERON MARROK | The Huntsman (OC)
PEPPER KAROLINE KNOX | Bo Peep

MYKA
26 | EST | PLOTTER

NeverLand
26 | CST | she/her |PLOTTER

pond
MOD | 22 | PST | SHE/HER | PLOTTER

RILY
25 | CST | PLOTTER

CLARICE LILITH HOLMES | Cruella De Vil
DANIEL LOUIS BONES | Bonejangles
ELIJAH CHESTER FLOYD | Trusty
ERIK TRUMAN MARINER | ERIC
FELICITY AYOKA BLYSSE | Joy
INGRID ELYSIA GRIMOIRE | Persephone
JACE RIGEL CASAROSA | Bambino
JAY ALAN BEIRNE | Winnie the Pooh
LAWANA NADIE HAUSIS | Grandmother Willow
LAYLA MALINDA TANIS | Stormfly
LEOPOLD HUGH KINCAID | The Prince
LUCAS ROBIN DAHER | Genie
LUCILLE DOROTHY FLORENCE | Lottie La Bouff
LYDIA BERNOU EFERHILD | Bearskin (OC)
RAY ZEPHYR GUTHRIE | Reaper
REDMOND LIAM FEIDHELM | Lt. Puffin
XIAOLI BAOZHAI JUN | The Doll
ZANE ANDREW BRIAN | Little John

sam
ADMIN | 25 | EST | SHE/HER | PLOTTER

ADDAE SANURA UBASTI | Bastet (OC)
ALEXEI AURELIUS CINÁED | Dragon (OC)
ARTHUR ALEXANDRE DRAKE | Wart
ASTRID BELINDA ASGER | Astrid Hofferson
ATALO COININ ULFR | Wolf Pup (OC)
CHARLIE AIDAN RIAN | Chomper
CHRIS JAMES CARTER | The Sensor (OC)
CYRUS MERCUTIO HELIOS | Spirit of Mercury (OC)
EDEN JEAN EROS | Lust/Chastity (OC)
GENÉVRIER ALTHEA AURA | Rapunzel
HENRI WALT AREN | King of Arendelle
IRIS SYLVA HYACINTH | Spring Sprite
JET MOTIZ NIGHTSHADE | Pitch Black
LEVINA CARTER REINE | Queen of Hearts
MEILI HUA WEN | Mulan
MICHEAL DEVINI ARGOS | Archangel Michael ( OC )
MORTIMER AERON WYNTER | Death (OC)
SAMUEL LEANDER JAMES | Mufasa
SIERRA TZILA SERAF | Carnotaurus
TAMZIN CLARA WRIGHT | Tinker Bell
THOMAS NORTH BALE | Thomas

SAMMI
26 | CST | PLOTTER

STACE
21 | EST | SHE/HER | PLOTTER

STEPHALUMP
25 | EST | PLOTTER

CHANCE LUCAS PARKER | Lucky
CHIHIRO SEN OGINO | Chihiro Ogino
LYNIYAH IRIS DRAKE | Dragon Shifter (AOC)
TERENCE DUSTAN HALLOWS | Terence

TAY
24 | EST | PLOTTER

TOBY
24 | GMT | THEY/THEM |PLOTTER

EILIAN LAPIN BLANCHE | White Rabbit

WENDY
24 | EST | SHE/HER | PLOTTER

BRENNA JULIET LYONS | Kayley
CALANDRA MEDEA NERO | Ursula
CATRIN EIRA PERRY | Periwinkle
COLLEEN ESHA JAMESON | Coraline Jones
ELSA BRIGIT REDD | Elsa
GISELLE AMELIA CHANDON | Giselle
KENNA ELERI SESHAT | Fate (OC)
RILEY KAITLYN ANDERSON | Riley Anderson

WYNN
22 | PST | SHE/HER |PLOTTER

DALLAS FAGIN WILLIAMS | Dodger
WESLEY PHILIP AYERS | Prince Phillip

--------------------
SEND ALL PMS TO ONE OF THESE FINE LADIES:
AMANDA | FOREST | SAM
^
0 User(s) are reading this topic (0 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:

Topic Options
reply
fastreply
newtopic
newpoll